Grade-1   Grade-2  
 
Opposition : Warnervale
Date : 12:00pm 23 Feb & 2nd March
Venue : Adcock Park 1
 
Opposition : Warnervale
Date : 12:00pm 23 Feb & 2nd March
Venue : Woongarrah
 
 
1   Dylan Allen W2
2   Luke Anderson W1
3   Carl Bolte
4   Ben Cohen
5   Shaun P Hill
6   David Mitchell
7   Trent Scott
8   Kevin J Searle
9   Benjamin R Sunshine
10   Matthew K Sunshine
11   Jordan D Vilensky
12   Mitchell M Wood
 
1   Brad Brown
2   William Byrne W2
3   Benjamin A Campbell
4   Jack Hunter
5   Alistair Lock W1
6   Andrew McDougall
7   Dean Mills
8   Graham Porter
9   Alex Searle
10   Lachlan Sheddon
11   Lachlan L Spencer
12   Ayden Stokes
 



  Grade-3   Grade-4  
 
Opposition : N/A
Date :
Venue :
 
Opposition : Southern Spirit
Date : 12:30am 23 Feb & 2nd March
Venue : Rodgers Park
 
  
1   Kross C Brennan
2   Anthony Everson
3   Kyan Everson
4   Brendan J Gaskin W2
5   Tobias Houston
6   Michael Littlejohn
7   Scott Rankin
8   Brad Watson
9   Sean G Wise
 



  Grade-5   Grade-6  
 
Opposition : Warnervale
Date : 12:30 23 Feb & 2nd March
Venue : Kariong Oval
 
Opposition :
Date :
Venue :
 
 
1   Anthony C Belcher
2   William Bolte
3   Craig Garland
4   Liam Golden
5   Brad Guest W1
6   Simon Kelly
7   Sam Masachchi
8   Dominc Nash
9   Mitchell D Rodgers W2
10   Thomas P Waterhouse
11   Brad Wood
  



  Grade-7   U21-T20  
 
Opposition : The Entrance
Date : 12:30 23 Feb
Venue : Adcock Park 7
 
Opposition :
Date :
Venue :
 
 
1   Stuart P Billins
2   David Carr
3   Rod Cattanach
4   Michael Finch
5   Robin L Herbert
6   Lee Maraga
7   Michael J McDonald
8   Anthony Pickup
9   Kenneth G Pieroz
10   Jason Plant
11   Ben Talbot
  



  Twenty20   U16B  
 
Opposition : Under 11 South - Kincumber
Date : 08:00am 23 Feb
Venue : Adcock Park 7
 
Opposition : The Entrance Gold
Date : 08:00am 23 Feb & 2nd March
Venue : Pat Morley Oval
 
   



  U14   U12B  
 
Opposition : Terrigal
Date : 08:00am 23 Feb & 2nd March
Venue : Adcock Park 3
 
Opposition : Warnervale
Date : 08:00am 23rd Feb
Venue : Kariong Oval
 
   



  U11-South   Injured  
 
Opposition :
Date :
Venue :
 
Opposition :
Date :
Venue :
 
   



  Unavailable   Not Selected  
   
 
1   Stephen Ayton
2   Jeremy C Belcher
3   Corey A Billins
4   Robert D Brown
5   Lewis Cavender
6   Steven Cheal
7   Nathan Coates
8   Keegan H Colwell
9   Darcy Cox
10   Russell Crawford
11   Dane Crocker
12   Josh Doolan
13   Geoff Drury
14   Johan H Du Toit
15   Scott Eaton
16   Thomas Ellem
17   Jordan J Foote
18   Richard J Frost
19   Matt Frost
20   Glen R Gardiner
21   Ben Grogan
22   Callum Harris
23   Richard A Harvey
24   Aaron Hayde
25   Cameron Herft
26   Adam Howe
27   Chloe Johnson
28   Chris Johnston
29   Kiran Katte
30   Nicholas Kirby
31   Sean Kirby
32   Sam Lawrance
33   Christian Leadbitter
34   Deane Maslen
35   Carl R Meacheam
36   Ishan Mehdi
37   Simon Morrison
38   James Murphy
39   Josh Plint
40   Liam J Rittie
41   Joel T Ryan
42   Dylan Ryan
43   Mitchell J Ryan
44   Simon Scarr
45   Hayden Scott
46   Benjamin T Shelley
47   Lachlan J Shelley
48   Sophie O Shelley
49   Tim Shelley
50   Atif Siddiqul
51   Colin Starkey
52   Alex Strauli
53   Peter Whelan
54   Michael Wilkie
55   Ewan R Willcox
56   Jordan Windust
  



  Ineligible    
   
   

Visit the Bendigo Bank Website Visit the Coastwise Meats Website Visit the Simply Smashing Auto Body Repairs Website

Football Club Websites, Soccer Club Websites


  
  
  
  

Join us on Facebook


View Larger Map
Powered by SportSites New